Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 12,869,079
Total Deaths: 568,291 Total Recovered: 7,500,755

Coronavirus Live Tracker - World [LIVE] Update Death, Covid-19

Check Daily Coronavirus Active Cases/ New Cases/ Deaths/ Recovered in the World (USA, UK, Germany, Iran, Italy, India) Worldwide Latest Updates of Covid-19.We Cover Daily New Cases Coronavirus World, Coronavirus Active Cases in the World, Total World Coronavirus Deaths, World Total Case Covid-19, Coronavirus USA, Coronavirus India, Coronavirus Uk, Coronavirus Spain, Coronavirus Germany, Coronavirus Italy, CoronavirusIran.

Coronavirus (COVID-19) World Map Data & Stats

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA3,355,8951,727,788137,4051,490,70215,8192492
2Brazil Brazil1,840,812555,80871,4921,213,5128,31800
3India India853,211292,90822,718537,5858,9442,85331
4Russia Russia727,162214,76611,335501,0612,3006,615130
5Peru Peru322,71096,87611,682214,1521,31500
6Chile Chile312,02924,0346,881281,1141,99900
7Spain Spain300,988028,403061700
8Mexico Mexico295,26879,68634,730180,8523786,094539
9UK UK288,953044,798018500
10South Africa South Africa264,184132,4983,971127,71553900
11Iran Iran257,30324,48112,829219,9933,3592,186194
12Pakistan Pakistan248,87286,9755,197156,7002,1182,52174
13Italy Italy242,82713,30334,945194,5796700
14Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia229,48061,9032,181165,3962,23000
15Turkey Turkey211,98113,4205,344193,2171,19400
16Germany Germany199,8126,1789,134184,50027800
17Bangladesh Bangladesh183,79587,8292,35293,61412,66647
18France France170,75262,36030,00478,38849600
19Colombia Colombia145,36279,0575,11961,18687500
20Canada Canada107,34727,3088,77371,2662,15600
21Qatar Qatar103,1284,04814698,93414100
22Argentina Argentina97,50954,2911,81041,40868800
23China China83,5943264,63478,634370
24Egypt Egypt81,15853,5133,76923,8764100
25Indonesia Indonesia75,69936,4553,60635,63801,68171
26Iraq Iraq75,19429,0603,05543,07940000
27Sweden Sweden74,89805,52608500
28Ecuador Ecuador67,20932,0715,03130,10730800
29Belarus Belarus64,7679,38945954,9198900
30Belgium Belgium62,60635,6289,78217,196321370
31Kazakhstan Kazakhstan58,25324,17526433,8142211,7980
32Oman Oman56,01519,66025736,0981431,3189
33UAE UAE54,4539,47433144,648100
34Philippines Philippines54,22238,8131,37214,03733300
35Kuwait Kuwait54,0589,71138643,96115000
36Ukraine Ukraine53,52126,0201,38326,1188967811
37Netherlands Netherlands50,92106,13702000
38Bolivia Bolivia47,20031,1131,75414,333711,63552
39Portugal Portugal46,22113,9121,65430,6556800
40Singapore Singapore45,9613,9092642,02611780
41Panama Panama44,33221,26989322,17016000
42Dominican Republic Dominican Republic43,11421,23888020,99622600
43Israel Israel38,21318,94035818,9151417494
44Poland Poland37,8919,1721,57127,148653703
45Afghanistan Afghanistan34,45112,2251,01021,216318516
46Switzerland Switzerland32,8831,4151,96829,50017660
47Romania Romania32,5359,1061,88421,54524345613
48Bahrain Bahrain32,4704,53810427,8285300
49Nigeria Nigeria31,98718,16072413,103700
50Armenia Armenia31,96911,77156519,633105776
51Guatemala Guatemala28,59823,3531,1724,073500
52Honduras Honduras27,58323,9117712,9015853021
53Ireland Ireland25,6115011,74623,364900
54Ghana Ghana24,2484,28213519,831800
55Azerbaijan Azerbaijan23,5218,61629814,6076600
56Japan Japan21,1292,29898217,8493300
57Moldova Moldova19,2085,90064112,66737301
58Austria Austria18,8971,23770816,952101142
59Algeria Algeria18,7124,5841,00413,1245000
60Serbia Serbia18,0733,91138213,78013900
61Nepal Nepal16,7198,239388,442000
62Morocco Morocco15,6353,17624712,21219932
63Cameroon Cameroon15,1732,88635911,9285200
64S. Korea S. Korea13,41795028912,17815441
65Czechia Czechia13,1154,5363528,2271200
66Denmark Denmark12,94626060912,077400
67Uzbekistan Uzbekistan12,7064,925587,723431931
68Ivory Coast Ivory Coast12,4436,004826,357000
69Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan10,6297,1101323,387247197
70Sudan Sudan10,2504,2596505,341000
71Australia Australia9,7961,9611087,727172431
72Kenya Kenya9,7266,7101842,8324400
73El Salvador El Salvador9,3913,5802605,55129306
74Venezuela Venezuela9,1786,422852,6712300
75Norway Norway8,9775872528,138200
76Malaysia Malaysia8,718771228,5193140
77Senegal Senegal8,1352,5411485,446321213
78DRC DRC8,0334,2291893,6150620
79North Macedonia North Macedonia7,9753,5193764,0805500
80Ethiopia Ethiopia7,4024,8481242,4303500
81Finland Finland7,2911623296,800200
82Costa Rica Costa Rica7,2314,983282,2202200
83Bulgaria Bulgaria7,1753,5972673,3113300
84Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina6,7193,4222193,078400
85Haiti Haiti6,6903,9611392,5900734
86Tajikistan Tajikistan6,5061,275555,176000
87Palestine Palestine6,2305,2543494202991
88Guinea Guinea6,0441,205374,8022400
89French Guiana French Guiana5,9492,942262,9813000
90Gabon Gabon5,9422,892463,0041100
91Mauritania Mauritania5,2752,9681472,160500
92Djibouti Djibouti4,968223564,689000
93Luxembourg Luxembourg4,8426461104,086300
94Madagascar Madagascar4,5782,257342,2876600
95CAR CAR4,2883,090531,145200
96Hungary Hungary4,2346035953,036550
97Greece Greece3,7722,2051931,374900
98Croatia Croatia3,6721,0881182,466300
99Albania Albania3,4541,415931,9468834
100Thailand Thailand3,21771583,088110
101Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea3,0712,17851842000
102Somalia Somalia3,0511,695921,264200
103Nicaragua Nicaragua2,846762911,993000
104Paraguay Paraguay2,8201,538211,2611000
105Mayotte Mayotte2,711194372,480300
106Maldives Maldives2,664383132,2681200
107Sri Lanka Sri Lanka2,511520111,980100
108Cuba Cuba2,42079872,254200
109Mali Mali2,4066021211,683000
110Malawi Malawi2,2611,71133517400
111Lebanon Lebanon2,168730361,402700
112Congo Congo2,0281,39247589000
113South Sudan South Sudan2,0211,65038333000
114Estonia Estonia2,01450691,895100
115Slovakia Slovakia1,901380281,493380
116Zambia Zambia1,895505421,348100
117Iceland Iceland1,88818101,860000
118Lithuania Lithuania1,869219791,5711540
119Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau1,8421,04326773500
120Slovenia Slovenia1,8413011111,4290140
121Cabo Verde Cabo Verde1,62385619748000
122Sierra Leone Sierra Leone1,618414631,141000
123New Zealand New Zealand1,54425221,497010
124Hong Kong Hong Kong1,47024971,2144370
125Libya Libya1,3891,01138340000
126Yemen Yemen1,389382365642000
127Benin Benin1,37879526557100
128Eswatini Eswatini1,31163718656500
129Rwanda Rwanda1,2996324663000
130Tunisia Tunisia1,245119501,076000
131Jordan Jordan1,17617510991300
132Latvia Latvia1,173124301,019100
133Montenegro Montenegro1,16481623325000
134Mozambique Mozambique1,1357779349000
135Niger Niger1,0993968992000
136Burkina Faso Burkina Faso1,03311153869000
137Uganda Uganda1,0255309720120
138Cyprus Cyprus1,01415619839000
139Liberia Liberia99853147420000
140Georgia Georgia98611415857550
141Uruguay Uruguay9866030896000
142Zimbabwe Zimbabwe98264418320000
143Chad Chad8741074790000
144Andorra Andorra855052803000
145Jamaica Jamaica75813310615050
146Suriname Suriname74122818495400
147Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe72742914284000
148Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124813651400
149Togo Togo71020115494200
150San Marino San Marino699142656000
151Malta Malta67479658000
152Namibia Namibia668642125100
153Channel Islands Channel Islands5771847512000
154Réunion Réunion5771023472300
155Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
156Angola Angola46232123118600
157Taiwan Taiwan45167438000
158Syria Syria39425216126000
159Vietnam Vietnam370200350100
160Mauritius Mauritius342210330000
161Isle of Man Isle of Man336024312000
162Myanmar Myanmar330646260000
163Comoros Comoros317147296000
164Botswana Botswana314282131100
165Guyana Guyana29112617148600
166Martinique Martinique2551421598500
167Eritrea Eritrea2321250107000
168Mongolia Mongolia230280202330
169Cayman Islands Cayman Islands20131197000
170Burundi Burundi191721118000
171Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1901914157400
172Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands18800188000
173Lesotho Lesotho184157126000
174Gibraltar Gibraltar18040176000
175Cambodia Cambodia1562301331150
176Bermuda Bermuda15049137100
177Brunei Brunei14103138000
178Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago13358120000
179Bahamas Bahamas111111189100
180Monaco Monaco1099496000
181Aruba Aruba1053399000
182Barbados Barbados1036790000
183Seychelles Seychelles10089011000
184Liechtenstein Liechtenstein842181000
185Bhutan Bhutan826076000
186Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7801563000
187Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda7414357100
188Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos7158211020
189Gambia Gambia6427334000
190French Polynesia French Polynesia622060000
191Macao Macao461045000
192Saint Martin Saint Martin433337100
193Belize Belize3715220000
194St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines290029000
195Fiji Fiji268018000
196Curaçao Curaçao250124000
197Timor-Leste Timor-Leste240024000
198Grenada Grenada230023000
199Saint Lucia Saint Lucia223019000
200New Caledonia New Caledonia210021000
201Laos Laos190019000
202Dominica Dominica180018000
203Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis172015000
204Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
205Greenland Greenland130013000
206Montserrat Montserrat121110000
207Vatican City Vatican City120012000
208Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea11308000
209Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
210MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
211British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands8017000
212Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands7007000
213St. Barth St. Barth6006000
214Anguilla Anguilla3003000
215Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon2101000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
3,355,895
Brazil
1,840,812
India
853,211
Russia
727,162
Peru
322,710
Chile
312,029
Spain
300,988
Mexico
295,268
UK
288,953
Iran
257,303
Pakistan
248,872
Italy
242,827
Turkey
211,981
Germany
199,812
Bangladesh
183,795
France
170,752
Colombia
145,362
Canada
107,347
Qatar
103,128
Argentina
97,509
China
83,594
Egypt
81,158
Indonesia
75,699
Iraq
75,194
Sweden
74,898
Ecuador
67,209
Belarus
64,767
Belgium
62,606
Oman
56,015
UAE
54,453
Kuwait
54,058