Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 33,852,034
Total Deaths: 1,012,743 Total Recovered: 25,157,617

Coronavirus Live Tracker - World [LIVE] Update Death, Covid-19

Check Daily Coronavirus Active Cases/ New Cases/ Deaths/ Recovered in the World (USA, UK, Germany, Iran, Italy, India) Worldwide Latest Updates of Covid-19.We Cover Daily New Cases Coronavirus World, Coronavirus Active Cases in the World, Total World Coronavirus Deaths, World Total Case Covid-19, Coronavirus USA, Coronavirus India, Coronavirus Uk, Coronavirus Spain, Coronavirus Germany, Coronavirus Italy, CoronavirusIran.

Coronavirus (COVID-19) World Map Data & Stats

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA7,406,7292,546,411210,7974,649,52114,20658312
2India India6,225,763940,40997,5295,187,8258,9442,2440
3Brazil Brazil4,780,317502,219143,0104,135,0888,31800
4Russia Russia1,167,805194,86120,545952,3992,30000
5Colombia Colombia824,04264,06025,828734,1542,22000
6Peru Peru811,768102,44732,396676,9251,36200
7Spain Spain758,172031,61401,53500
8Mexico Mexico738,163130,05577,163530,9452,5924,446560
9Argentina Argentina736,609134,23316,519585,8573,76800
10South Africa South Africa672,57249,38516,667606,52053900
11France France550,690422,47031,89396,3271,20400
12Chile Chile461,30013,78112,725434,79486500
13Iran Iran453,63748,92425,986378,7274,07900
14UK UK446,156042,072029700
15Bangladesh Bangladesh362,04383,1265,219273,698000
16Iraq Iraq358,29060,3569,122288,81255900
17Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia334,18710,9064,739318,5421,00500
18Turkey Turkey317,27230,6388,130278,5041,58300
19Italy Italy313,01150,63035,875226,50627100
20Pakistan Pakistan312,2638,9036,479296,8814677475
21Philippines Philippines309,30350,9255,448252,9301,75800
22Germany Germany290,46626,7109,556254,20035300
23Indonesia Indonesia282,72461,68610,601210,437000
24Israel Israel239,22264,6091,528173,0857792,2960
25Ukraine Ukraine208,959112,4704,12992,3601774,02764
26Canada Canada156,96113,9339,291133,73711000
27Ecuador Ecuador135,74912,14111,312112,29636000
28Bolivia Bolivia134,64131,8157,93194,8957141831
29Qatar Qatar125,5332,871214122,4485300
30Romania Romania125,41419,9864,792100,63655100
31Morocco Morocco121,18318,7782,152100,25344000
32Netherlands Netherlands117,55106,393015300
33Belgium Belgium117,11587,72810,00119,3861501,76214
34Dominican Republic Dominican Republic111,90022,8012,10186,99818500
35Panama Panama111,85321,2872,36488,20211300
36Kazakhstan Kazakhstan107,9083,3091,725102,874221750
37Kuwait Kuwait104,5687,91260796,04912700
38Egypt Egypt103,0791,0715,91496,0944100
39Oman Oman98,5859,12293588,52819000
40UAE UAE93,09010,13641682,538000
41Sweden Sweden92,46605,89002000
42Guatemala Guatemala90,9688,0763,23879,654500
43Poland Poland89,96218,5242,48368,95514100
44China China85,4031914,63480,5783190
45Japan Japan82,4945,4781,55775,45916100
46Belarus Belarus78,2603,11282874,320000
47Nepal Nepal76,25820,39649155,371000
48Honduras Honduras76,09846,3922,32327,3832156122
49Portugal Portugal74,71724,5611,96348,1939900
50Costa Rica Costa Rica74,60443,02188030,70323000
51Ethiopia Ethiopia74,58442,4411,19130,95227100
52Venezuela Venezuela74,3639,54262164,20020800
53Bahrain Bahrain70,4225,90924664,2675900
54Czechia Czechia67,84334,44863632,75918700
55Nigeria Nigeria58,6477,5991,11149,937700
56Singapore Singapore57,7422492757,466000
57Uzbekistan Uzbekistan56,5193,08146852,9702831652
58Switzerland Switzerland52,8718,1022,06942,7003100
59Moldova Moldova52,02912,1401,31038,57956800
60Algeria Algeria51,36813,5791,72636,0632200
61Armenia Armenia50,3595,39995944,00104581
62Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan46,6692,7261,06442,879241470
63Ghana Ghana46,48253030145,651600
64Austria Austria44,0418,32979634,9169000
65Azerbaijan Azerbaijan40,1191,70259037,827000
66Paraguay Paraguay40,10115,51284123,74816000
67Palestine Palestine39,5418,18830631,047000
68Afghanistan Afghanistan39,2545,0501,45832,7469300
69Kenya Kenya38,37812,93170724,7404400
70Lebanon Lebanon38,37720,90636117,11017000
71Ireland Ireland35,74010,5731,80323,3641700
72Libya Libya34,01414,57254018,902000
73Serbia Serbia33,4791,19474931,5362000
74El Salvador El Salvador28,9814,45384323,6854504
75Denmark Denmark27,4646,49465020,3202400
76Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina27,2266,06184320,322000
77Australia Australia27,0781,43888624,7549154
78Hungary Hungary25,56719,6377575,1735100
79S. Korea S. Korea23,8121,80941321,5901091136
80Cameroon Cameroon20,83898041819,4403000
81Bulgaria Bulgaria20,5475,24581314,4894400
82Ivory Coast Ivory Coast19,66930812019,241000
83Greece Greece18,1237,7463889,9897900
84North Macedonia North Macedonia17,7862,24873714,801600
85Tunisia Tunisia17,40512,1272465,0328700
86Croatia Croatia16,3801,15827514,9472600
87Madagascar Madagascar16,3771,00922915,1391600
88Senegal Senegal14,9452,30031012,335800
89Zambia Zambia14,71544633213,937000
90Norway Norway13,9152,45127411,190400
91Sudan Sudan13,6406,0408366,764000
92Albania Albania13,5185,4023847,7321800
93Myanmar Myanmar12,4258,7502843,391000
94Namibia Namibia11,1402,0821218,9371500
95Malaysia Malaysia11,1351,0621349,9391300
96Guinea Guinea10,634608669,9602400
97DRC DRC10,63123027210,129000
98Montenegro Montenegro10,5753,4091647,0021700
99Maldives Maldives10,1941,123349,0371200
100Jordan Jordan10,0495,496574,4964200
101French Guiana French Guiana9,929294669,569500
102Finland Finland9,8921,6973457,850400
103Tajikistan Tajikistan9,7261,120758,531000
104Slovakia Slovakia9,5745,200454,3293400
105Gabon Gabon8,752743547,955500
106Haiti Haiti8,7401,7562276,757000
107Mozambique Mozambique8,5563,292595,205000
108Luxembourg Luxembourg8,4311,1711247,136400
109Uganda Uganda8,0173,909754,033000
110Zimbabwe Zimbabwe7,8371,4872286,122000
111Mauritania Mauritania7,4882161617,111300
112Jamaica Jamaica6,4084,5371011,7701200
113Georgia Georgia6,1923,035373,12003261
114Cabo Verde Cabo Verde5,900613595,228000
115Malawi Malawi5,7721,3481794,245400
116Cuba Cuba5,5315431224,866600
117Slovenia Slovenia5,4871,6561493,6822700
118Eswatini Eswatini5,4624951084,8591100
119Djibouti Djibouti5,41611615,344000
120Nicaragua Nicaragua5,1702,1061512,913000
121Hong Kong Hong Kong5,0801681054,8071100
122Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,030178834,769400
123Congo Congo5,0081,032893,887000
124Angola Angola4,9052,8931791,8331000
125Suriname Suriname4,863831044,676500
126Rwanda Rwanda4,8361,682293,125000
127CAR CAR4,8062,904621,840200
128Lithuania Lithuania4,5872,146922,349000
129Guadeloupe Guadeloupe4,4872,246422,1992400
130Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago4,4631,935742,4541300
131Syria Syria4,1482,8631971,088000
132Aruba Aruba3,934727263,1811200
133Bahamas Bahamas3,9031,740912,0727900
134Réunion Réunion3,8821,049142,8191700
135Somalia Somalia3,588543992,946000
136Gambia Gambia3,5791,3061122,161000
137Thailand Thailand3,564131593,374150
138Mayotte Mayotte3,541537402,964200
139Sri Lanka Sri Lanka3,374131133,230000
140Estonia Estonia3,315687642,564000
141Botswana Botswana3,1722,44616710100
142Mali Mali3,1015271312,443000
143Malta Malta3,035517342,484000
144Guyana Guyana2,8461,124781,6441200
145South Sudan South Sudan2,7001,361491,290000
146Iceland Iceland2,695524102,161100
147Benin Benin2,340340401,960000
148Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,324736391,549500
149Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,222465721,685000
150Uruguay Uruguay2,033214481,771300
151Burkina Faso Burkina Faso2,032665581,309000
152Yemen Yemen2,0311695871,275000
153Andorra Andorra1,966648531,265900
154Belize Belize1,943692261,2252522
155New Zealand New Zealand1,83644251,767110
156Togo Togo1,759370481,341000
157Cyprus Cyprus1,743352221,369100
158Latvia Latvia1,729385371,307000
159French Polynesia French Polynesia1,72829071,4311100
160Lesotho Lesotho1,57666835873000
161Liberia Liberia1,34340821,221000
162Martinique Martinique1,2901,1722098900
163Niger Niger1,19617691,110000
164Chad Chad1,193101851,007000
165Vietnam Vietnam1,09452351,007000
166Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9111115885000
167San Marino San Marino727942676300
168Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124813651400
169Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos686386642441
170Channel Islands Channel Islands6641648600200
171Sint Maarten Sint Maarten65980225576140
172Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea534117516000
173Taiwan Taiwan514247483010
174Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
175Burundi Burundi506331472000
176Comoros Comoros47987464000
177Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands463350428100
178Gibraltar Gibraltar391490342000
179Saint Martin Saint Martin38310282731100
180Eritrea Eritrea375340341000
181Curaçao Curaçao3702121157100
182Mauritius Mauritius3671410343000
183Isle of Man Isle of Man340124315000
184Mongolia Mongolia31380305100
185Bhutan Bhutan281620219010
186Cambodia Cambodia27720275000
187Monaco Monaco214342178100
188Cayman Islands Cayman Islands21121208000
189Barbados Barbados19057178000
190Bermuda Bermuda18159167000
191Brunei Brunei14613142000
192Seychelles Seychelles14330140000
193Liechtenstein Liechtenstein11841113000
194Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands10681124000
195Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda1016392000
196British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands714166200
197St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines640064000
198St. Barth St. Barth4823025000
199Macao Macao460046000
200Fiji Fiji322228100
201Dominica Dominica306024000
202Timor-Leste Timor-Leste280028000
203New Caledonia New Caledonia271026000
204Saint Lucia Saint Lucia270027000
205Grenada Grenada240024000
206Laos Laos231022000
207Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis192017000
208Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon161006000
209Greenland Greenland140014000
210Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
211Montserrat Montserrat130112000
212Vatican City Vatican City120012000
213Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
214MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
215Anguilla Anguilla3003000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
7,406,729
India
6,225,763
Brazil
4,780,317
Russia
1,167,805
Colombia
824,042
Peru
811,768
Spain
758,172
Mexico
738,163
Argentina
736,609
France
550,690
Chile
461,300
Iran
453,637
UK
446,156
Bangladesh
362,043
Iraq
358,290
Turkey
317,272
Italy
313,011
Pakistan
312,263
Philippines
309,303
Germany
290,466
Indonesia
282,724
Israel
239,222
Ukraine
208,959
Canada
156,961
Ecuador
135,749
Bolivia
134,641
Qatar
125,533
Romania
125,414
Morocco
121,183
Netherlands
117,551
Belgium
117,115
Panama
111,853