Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 142,800,049
Total Deaths: 3,045,849 Total Recovered: 121,333,246

Top Recovered Cases Worldwide

#CountryRecoveredConfirmedActiveDeathsCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA25,043,46332,475,0436,850,038581,5429,81700
2India India13,108,58215,321,0892,031,957180,5508,9446,3750
3Brazil Brazil12,460,71213,977,7131,141,952375,0498,31800
4Russia Russia4,343,2294,718,854269,318106,3072,3008,164379
5UK UK4,156,1354,390,783107,374127,27433200
6France France4,150,8425,296,2221,044,200101,1805,97000
7Turkey Turkey3,736,5374,323,596550,79236,2673,31900
8Italy Italy3,268,2623,878,994493,489117,2433,24400
9Spain Spain3,144,3533,428,354206,89977,1022,27600
10Germany Germany2,803,6003,164,447280,07380,7744,93200
11Colombia Colombia2,488,2462,667,136110,14268,7484,29900
12Argentina Argentina2,386,3832,714,475268,61659,4764,30400
13Poland Poland2,354,6522,704,571287,18562,7343,2879,246601
14Mexico Mexico1,833,1322,306,910261,312212,4664,7981,308127
15Iran Iran1,810,5312,286,927408,87167,5254,91125,492395
16Peru Peru1,636,2861,707,78713,96457,5372,57400
17Czechia Czechia1,515,1061,606,03062,28428,6408883,30136
18Ukraine Ukraine1,499,7521,961,956421,83740,3671778,940367
19South Africa South Africa1,490,8761,567,51322,88053,75754600
20Indonesia Indonesia1,468,1421,614,849102,93043,77705,549210
21Netherlands Netherlands1,177,6421,410,950216,37016,93880100
22Chile Chile1,060,8261,131,34045,23725,2773,36400
23Canada Canada1,019,7791,131,77388,32723,6671,16700
24Romania Romania944,7741,031,07259,91726,3811,44800
25Iraq Iraq864,039984,950105,88515,02649300
26Israel Israel828,686837,2182,1916,34118700
27Philippines Philippines809,959953,106127,00616,1417507,37993
28Belgium Belgium804,194951,626123,65023,7829311,63035
29Portugal Portugal789,216831,22125,05916,94611200
30Sweden Sweden740,174900,138146,17613,78839100
31Pakistan Pakistan667,131766,88283,29816,4534,4945,445137
32Jordan Jordan644,486689,48236,6888,30872900
33Bangladesh Bangladesh621,300723,22191,42410,497000
34Serbia Serbia594,605664,97264,3416,02621700
35Switzerland Switzerland570,159637,30456,62410,52123200
36Austria Austria560,492597,56627,1159,9595652,02637
37Morocco Morocco492,100505,9494,8978,95224900
38Japan Japan483,052534,05241,3599,64173800
39UAE UAE481,326498,95716,0751,556000
40Hungary Hungary461,181754,833268,07225,5809801,645199
41Lebanon Lebanon429,598511,39874,8416,95978500
42Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia389,598405,9409,5086,8341,08700
43Malaysia Malaysia356,816379,47321,2681,3892492,3413
44Panama Panama350,835361,0444,0206,18910500
45Belarus Belarus335,485345,1107,1922,433000
46Bulgaria Bulgaria310,922388,81562,48115,41278000
47Ecuador Ecuador309,541360,56333,31917,70363500
48Croatia Croatia289,664310,30613,9996,6432132,10642
49Georgia Georgia282,237297,72811,5323,95901,79210
50Nepal Nepal275,555285,9007,2543,091000
51Greece Greece275,553316,87931,7869,54084700
52Azerbaijan Azerbaijan265,539301,66131,9534,169000
53Slovakia Slovakia255,300376,709110,16511,24443064272
54Kazakhstan Kazakhstan250,180292,25038,6343,4362212,53030
55Palestine Palestine249,382282,27029,8413,04716700
56Kuwait Kuwait241,696258,49715,3451,45625400
57Bolivia Bolivia239,194290,36238,50212,666711,29618
58Tunisia Tunisia236,593287,06140,6439,82548200
59Moldova Moldova232,328246,2388,3195,59126000
60Denmark Denmark231,628243,3749,2872,4593600
61Ireland Ireland224,995243,91114,0804,8365000
62Dominican Republic Dominican Republic218,988261,53139,1213,42215900
63Slovenia Slovenia216,528233,03112,3314,1721577185
64Lithuania Lithuania213,118235,38318,4803,7851961,1389
65Paraguay Paraguay207,803252,44339,2565,38451000
66Costa Rica Costa Rica197,842230,83729,8963,09926300
67Guatemala Guatemala191,492213,04914,3167,241500
68Armenia Armenia189,688209,48515,8783,919066724
69Ethiopia Ethiopia180,645243,63159,5943,39297200
70Qatar Qatar174,698197,47622,39238646100
71Venezuela Venezuela166,826184,59515,8441,92528900
72Egypt Egypt163,812217,18640,59612,7789000
73Oman Oman162,656182,69318,1281,9092631,26319
74Libya Libya158,352173,08911,8182,919062511
75Nigeria Nigeria154,384164,3037,8582,0611100
76Bahrain Bahrain153,671165,11810,8476009500
77Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina148,146191,15435,0707,938000
78Uruguay Uruguay136,304167,03328,7581,97151900
79Myanmar Myanmar131,903142,6447,5353,206000
80North Macedonia North Macedonia123,710147,22919,0414,47812400
81S. Korea S. Korea105,227115,1958,1661,8021095491
82Estonia Estonia103,586118,31713,6271,104525364
83Latvia Latvia102,290112,2247,8632,0717868815
84Kenya Kenya102,278151,89447,1152,50125000
85Albania Albania102,171129,69425,1762,3471800
86Sri Lanka Sri Lanka93,37497,1053,111620000
87Montenegro Montenegro91,11995,6953,1381,4386900
88Ghana Ghana89,60491,7091,334771900
89Cuba Cuba89,07394,5714,9675316400
90Norway Norway88,952108,02818,3677094600
91Zambia Zambia88,86090,9428461,2364800
92Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan87,05692,0953,4841,5552500
93China China85,57390,5203114,6365100
94Uzbekistan Uzbekistan84,53387,2252,053639232431
95Algeria Algeria83,514119,80533,1313,1602100
96Honduras Honduras76,339201,677120,3754,9635767426
97El Salvador El Salvador63,78767,5571,6882,0826204
98Mozambique Mozambique62,31569,2286,1138004300
99Luxembourg Luxembourg61,53965,1442,8197863000
100Singapore Singapore60,50360,865332301140
101Cameroon Cameroon57,82164,8096,04993938500
102Afghanistan Afghanistan52,27258,2143,3852,5571,1241762
103Finland Finland46,00084,28737,3968913400
104Ivory Coast Ivory Coast45,16145,570135274000
105Namibia Namibia44,76046,7731,4096043400
106Uganda Uganda40,89841,3961593392400
107Botswana Botswana39,73344,7024,285684100
108Cyprus Cyprus39,06157,08117,7262946800
109Senegal Senegal38,53939,8211911,0911400
110Zimbabwe Zimbabwe35,03137,8591,2751,5531200
111Malawi Malawi31,77433,9591,0461,1391500
112Malta Malta29,00330,026614409000
113Thailand Thailand28,95845,18516,11910811,4434
114Australia Australia26,45029,5502,190910000
115Sudan Sudan26,08732,2443,8762,281000
116Madagascar Madagascar26,01732,7986,22955229400
117DRC DRC25,84128,9562,370745000
118Maldives Maldives23,69126,5052,744706800
119Angola Angola22,60024,5181,3555632000
120Rwanda Rwanda22,40823,9341,200326600
121Jamaica Jamaica19,83244,13623,5777273400
122Guinea Guinea18,99121,6332,50313924211
123Gabon Gabon18,70622,0323,1901363400
124Cabo Verde Cabo Verde18,19120,6272,2431932300
125Eswatini Eswatini17,71518,41731671300
126Mauritania Mauritania17,49918,1421894541400
127Réunion Réunion16,79418,4251,4961355400
128Syria Syria14,95821,2794,8651,456000
129Tajikistan Tajikistan13,21813,308090000
130Mongolia Mongolia12,86024,19511,28451881,3112
131Burkina Faso Burkina Faso12,77313,148221154000
132Andorra Andorra12,20312,8054791232900
133Belize Belize12,15612,55884318100
134Haiti Haiti11,79112,918876251000
135Hong Kong Hong Kong11,28611,704209209380
136Guyana Guyana10,24611,9011,3842711300
137Togo Togo10,23012,5532,203120000
138South Sudan South Sudan10,21510,478149114030
139French Guiana French Guiana9,99518,2618,170961300
140Aruba Aruba9,86210,345391921400
141Curaçao Curaçao9,45711,9032,356902200
142Djibouti Djibouti9,38510,5101,006119000
143Bahamas Bahamas9,0599,791538194300
144Suriname Suriname8,8299,5815651871400
145Congo Congo8,20810,0841,737139000
146Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,9768,964834154800
147Mali Mali7,49313,1455,211441000
148Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea6,8857,2592681061100
149Benin Benin6,7287,611788953500
150Iceland Iceland6,2036,3299729300
151Lesotho Lesotho5,86810,7204,536316000
152Somalia Somalia5,51813,3247,128678000
153Gambia Gambia5,1905,720360170300
154CAR CAR5,1125,78760075200
155French Polynesia French Polynesia4,84218,70813,725141100
156Niger Niger4,7795,1311621902300
157San Marino San Marino4,7465,03019688500
158Seychelles Seychelles4,5014,97645025000
159Chad Chad4,3534,708186169000
160Saint Lucia Saint Lucia4,2604,4199069300
161Nicaragua Nicaragua4,2256,7782,373180000
162Gibraltar Gibraltar4,1814,2911694100
163Channel Islands Channel Islands3,9564,0531186100
164Barbados Barbados3,6813,7845944000
165Comoros Comoros3,5953,81978146000
166Eritrea Eritrea3,3343,53719310000
167Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,1423,71250466900
168Mayotte Mayotte2,96419,75716,625168600
169Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,8514,0381,10879000
170Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,6932,8237456600
171Cambodia Cambodia2,5557,4444,8404904314
172New Zealand New Zealand2,4852,5978626010
173Vietnam Vietnam2,4752,79128135000
174Monaco Monaco2,3042,4046931500
175Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,2912,3696117200
176Yemen Yemen2,2615,8582,4651,1322300
177Guadeloupe Guadeloupe2,24212,71710,2991761300
178Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe2,2122,2752835000
179Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,1592,2072127100
180Liberia Liberia1,8992,0425885200
181St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,6771,81913210200
182Isle of Man Isle of Man1,5381,5771029000
183Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands1,4561,5487715000
184Saint Martin Saint Martin1,3991,70229112700
185Bermuda Bermuda1,2902,214904204100
186Taiwan Taiwan1,0381,0782911020
187Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda9951,21719131400
188Mauritius Mauritius9341,20325415000
189Bhutan Bhutan881961791000
190Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea8469,9529,01591000
191Burundi Burundi7733,6122,8336000
192Diamond Princess Diamond Princess699712013000
193Timor-Leste Timor-Leste6951,3686712000
194Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands66066321010
195Cayman Islands Cayman Islands499525242000
196St. Barth St. Barth4629344711000
197Brunei Brunei210223103020
198Tanzania Tanzania18350930521700
199British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands18218741000
200Dominica Dominica15916560000
201Grenada Grenada15415721000
202Martinique Martinique989,8909,728642400
203Fiji Fiji6577102030
204New Caledonia New Caledonia58124660000
205Falkland Islands Falkland Islands556270000
206Laos Laos495890000
207Macao Macao484910000
208Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis444400000
209Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna444393905410
210Greenland Greenland313100000
211Anguilla Anguilla252940000
212Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon242510000
213Montserrat Montserrat192001000
214Solomon Islands Solomon Islands182020000
215Vatican City Vatican City1527120000
216Western Sahara Western Sahara81011000
217MS Zaandam MS Zaandam7902000
218Marshall Islands Marshall Islands4400000
219Samoa Samoa2310000
220Micronesia Micronesia1100000
221Vanuatu Vanuatu1320000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
32,475,043
India
15,321,089
Brazil
13,977,713
France
5,296,222
Russia
4,718,854
UK
4,390,783
Turkey
4,323,596
Italy
3,878,994
Spain
3,428,354
Germany
3,164,447
Argentina
2,714,475
Poland
2,704,571
Colombia
2,667,136
Mexico
2,306,910
Iran
2,286,927
Ukraine
1,961,956
Peru
1,707,787
Indonesia
1,614,849
Czechia
1,606,030
South Africa
1,567,513
Netherlands
1,410,950
Canada
1,131,773
Chile
1,131,340
Romania
1,031,072
Iraq
984,950
Philippines
953,106
Belgium
951,626
Sweden
900,138
Israel
837,218
Portugal
831,221
Pakistan
766,882
Hungary
754,833
Bangladesh
723,221
Jordan
689,482
Serbia
664,972