Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 5,900,907
Total Deaths: 361,776 Total Recovered: 2,577,245

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases -Live Data & Statistics

Total Cases

0

Cases Overview

There are currently total of cases and out of which are active cases in . Total number of people died due to coronavirus are and total of people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

0

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

0

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA1,768,4618,590103,330498,7201,166,41122,6581,223
2Brazil Brazil438,81226,53426,991193,181218,64024,1511,294
3Russia Russia379,0518,7854,142150,993223,9168,371174
4Spain Spain284,986027,119196,95860,9091,1371
5UK UK269,127037,837001,887377
6Italy Italy231,7323,50333,142150,60447,98659370
7France France186,23860728,66267,19190,3853,32566
8Germany Germany182,4524008,570163,20010,68255737
9India India165,3863,1714,71170,92089,7557,300177
10Turkey Turkey160,9791,5764,461124,36932,1491,18230
11Iran Iran143,8491,8127,627112,98823,2342,25863
12Peru Peru141,7793,2734,09959,44278,2385,874116
13Canada Canada88,5126766,87746,84034,795993112
14Chile Chile86,9432,61089036,15049,9034,65449
15China China82,99584,63478,2887320
16Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia80,1853,53144154,55325,1911,64416
17Mexico Mexico78,0232,1648,59754,38315,0433,463463
18Pakistan Pakistan61,2271,0891,26020,23139,7362,07635
19Belgium Belgium57,8491079,38815,57232,88925724
20Qatar Qatar50,9142,1163315,39935,4821,9673
21Netherlands Netherlands45,95005,9030018232
22Bangladesh Bangladesh40,3215005598,42531,3372,02915
23Belarus Belarus39,85873721916,66022,9799025
24Ecuador Ecuador38,47103,31318,42516,73336838
25Sweden Sweden35,72704,2664,97126,49063946
26Singapore Singapore33,2491,0182318,29414,9323730
27UAE UAE32,53231425816,68515,5895633
28Portugal Portugal31,5962881,36918,63711,59030413
29Switzerland Switzerland30,79601,91928,300577202
30South Africa South Africa27,40391957714,37012,4561,46625
31Colombia Colombia25,3665548226,66517,8791,26219
32Ireland Ireland24,84101,63922,0891,113388
33Indonesia Indonesia24,5381831,4966,24016,80268723
34Kuwait Kuwait24,1127521858,69815,22984510
35Poland Poland22,8252301,03810,56011,22735210
36Ukraine Ukraine22,3824446698,43913,27447711
37Egypt Egypt20,7931548455,35914,5891,12729
38Romania Romania18,7914671,23512,6294,9271978
39Israel Israel16,87210928414,6791,909793
40Japan Japan16,68317486714,1471,669329
41Austria Austria16,6285866815,2866743723
42Dominican Republic Dominican Republic16,0681624858,9526,63134511
43Philippines Philippines15,588929213,59811,06953917
44Argentina Argentina14,7022685084,6179,5777698
45Afghanistan Afghanistan13,036712351,20911,5925808
46Panama Panama12,13103207,3794,4324035
47Denmark Denmark11,5127456810,180764323
48S. Korea S. Korea11,3444526910,340735790
49Serbia Serbia11,3001612416,4384,621251
50Bahrain Bahrain10,052267155,4194,6183600
51Kazakhstan Kazakhstan9,576132374,9004,6392720
52Czechia Czechia9,140903196,4602,361542
53Oman Oman9,0090402,1776,7926361
54Algeria Algeria8,9971486305,2773,0901407
55Nigeria Nigeria8,915912592,5926,0641825
56Norway Norway8,41102367,727448101
57Armenia Armenia8,216321133,2874,81644215
58Bolivia Bolivia7,768122806896,7996326
59Moldova Moldova7,7252392824,1233,3201888
60Morocco Morocco7,6432172025,1952,246420
61Malaysia Malaysia7,629861156,1691,345100
62Ghana Ghana7,3030342,4124,85700
63Australia Australia7,150141036,580467110
64Finland Finland6,7434003135,500930510
65Iraq Iraq5,457671792,9712,3073224
66Cameroon Cameroon5,43601751,9963,26500
67Azerbaijan Azerbaijan4,759125563,0221,6811912
68Honduras Honduras4,640131945063,9402396
69Sudan Sudan4,3461611957493,40220011
70Guatemala Guatemala4,145204684933,5841915
71Luxembourg Luxembourg4,008121103,8039570
72Hungary Hungary3,8161405091,9961,311234
73Tajikistan Tajikistan3,56399471,6741,8421390
74Guinea Guinea3,553277221,9501,5812782
75Uzbekistan Uzbekistan3,44426142,694736750
76Senegal Senegal3,348100391,6861,623951
77Thailand Thailand3,06514572,94563110
78Djibouti Djibouti2,91456201,2411,6532172
79Greece Greece2,90601751,3741,35732
80DRC DRC2,66016693812,2101141
81Ivory Coast Ivory Coast2,64124321,3261,283851
82Bulgaria Bulgaria2,477531349651,378171
83Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina2,462371531,781528272
84Gabon Gabon2,43137146681,7491120
85Croatia Croatia2,24541022,0519211
86El Salvador El Salvador2,194129391,0021,153852
87North Macedonia North Macedonia2,077161211,486470382
88Cuba Cuba1,98310821,73416790
89Estonia Estonia1,85113661,574211110
90Somalia Somalia1,82845723101,446975
91Iceland Iceland1,8050101,792300
92Mayotte Mayotte1,6701211,315334251
93Lithuania Lithuania1,6569681,19339592
94Kenya Kenya1,61813584211,1391473
95Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan1,59423161,066512740
96Sri Lanka Sri Lanka1,5301310745775610
97Slovakia Slovakia1,5205281,33216050
98Maldives Maldives1,513051971,311560
99New Zealand New Zealand1,50412221,474801
100Slovenia Slovenia1,47321081,356920
101Venezuela Venezuela1,3250113021,012800
102Haiti Haiti1,320034221,2641461
103Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau1,19508421,14501
104Mali Mali1,1942072652470782
105Lebanon Lebanon1,16872669944370
106Albania Albania1,0761133823220260
107Tunisia Tunisia1,06894893882170
108Hong Kong Hong Kong1,067141,0352800
109Latvia Latvia1,06102474129641
110Zambia Zambia1,0570777927100
111Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea1,04301216586600
112Nepal Nepal1,042451878501561
113Costa Rica Costa Rica1,000710646344160
114South Sudan South Sudan994010697800
115Niger Niger9557648038831
116Cyprus Cyprus9411901778414020
117Paraguay Paraguay9001011402487160
118Burkina Faso Burkina Faso84747537197520
119Ethiopia Ethiopia8311071916331001
120Sierra Leone Sierra Leone8126445361406300
121Uruguay Uruguay81142265413580
122Andorra Andorra7635516813100
123Nicaragua Nicaragua75903537035400
124CAR CAR7550123731530
125Georgia Georgia738161257315330
126Jordan Jordan72811949722280
127Chad Chad7265465413248111
128Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7120136514800
129San Marino San Marino670284232230630
130Madagascar Madagascar65632154500440
131Malta Malta61610750110840
132Congo Congo57101916139100
133Jamaica Jamaica56912927928150
134Channel Islands Channel Islands560045512300
135Tanzania Tanzania50902118330500
136Réunion Réunion465014115350
137Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe45801268378150
138Palestine Palestine4463336875120
139Taiwan Taiwan441174201400
140French Guiana French Guiana436111161274300
141Togo Togo4221413197212270
142Cabo Verde Cabo Verde3900415523100
143Rwanda Rwanda3490024510430
144Mauritania Mauritania34601915312543
145Isle of Man Isle of Man336024306600
146Mauritius Mauritius334010322200
147Vietnam Vietnam327002784900
148Montenegro Montenegro32409315000
149Uganda Uganda3170069248360
150Eswatini Eswatini2790216810970
151Yemen Yemen27815711210224
152Liberia Liberia2690271449830
153Mozambique Mozambique2331128214961
154Benin Benin210031347300
155Myanmar Myanmar206061267400
156Malawi Malawi20304371621020
157Martinique Martinique197014919200
158Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands18700187000
159Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1610141153200
160Mongolia Mongolia1610043118130
161Gibraltar Gibraltar158001471110
162Guyana Guyana1500116772110
163Zimbabwe Zimbabwe1493428117170
164Brunei Brunei14112138100
165Bermuda Bermuda14019923910
166Cayman Islands Cayman Islands14001677200
167Cambodia Cambodia12400122200
168Syria Syria12204437510
169Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago11608108000
170Libya Libya10515415961
171Aruba Aruba1011398000
172Bahamas Bahamas100011464300
173Monaco Monaco980490400
174Barbados Barbados920776900
175Comoros Comoros8702246100
176Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8201552600
177Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7701560200
178Angola Angola7404185230
179French Polynesia French Polynesia600060000
180Macao Macao450045000
181Burundi Burundi4201202100
182Saint Martin Saint Martin400333400
183Eritrea Eritrea390039000
184Botswana Botswana3501201400
185Bhutan Bhutan310062530
186Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda250319300
187Gambia Gambia250119500
188St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines2500141170
189Timor-Leste Timor-Leste240024000
190Grenada Grenada230018500
191Namibia Namibia220014800
192Laos Laos190016300
193New Caledonia New Caledonia190018110
194Belize Belize180216000
195Curaçao Curaçao180114300
196Fiji Fiji180015300
197Saint Lucia Saint Lucia180018000
198Dominica Dominica160016000
199Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis150015000
200Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
201Greenland Greenland130011200
202Suriname Suriname12019200
203Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos120110100
204Vatican City Vatican City120021000
205Montserrat Montserrat110110000
206Seychelles Seychelles110011000
207MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9020700
208Western Sahara Western Sahara9016200
209British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands8017000
210Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea8008000
211Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands6006000
212St. Barth St. Barth6006000
213Anguilla Anguilla3003000
214Lesotho Lesotho2101100
215Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon1001000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
1,768,461
Brazil
438,812
Russia
379,051
Spain
284,986
UK
269,127
Italy
231,732
France
186,238
Germany
182,452
India
165,386
Turkey
160,979
Iran
143,849
Peru
141,779
Canada
88,512
Chile
86,943
China
82,995
Mexico
78,023
Pakistan
61,227
Belgium
57,849
Qatar
50,914
Belarus
39,858
Ecuador
38,471
Sweden
35,727
Singapore
33,249
UAE
32,532
Portugal
31,596
Colombia
25,366
Ireland
24,841
Indonesia
24,538
Kuwait
24,112
Poland
22,825