Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 6,373,523
Total Deaths: 377,584 Total Recovered: 2,909,306

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases -Live Data & Statistics

Total Cases

0

Cases Overview

There are currently total of cases and out of which are active cases in . Total number of people died due to coronavirus are and total of people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

0

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

0

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA1,859,3610106,925615,4161,137,020380
2Brazil Brazil529,405030,046211,080288,27900
3Russia Russia414,87804,855175,877234,14600
4Spain Spain286,718027,1270000
5UK UK276,332039,0450000
6Italy Italy233,197033,475158,35541,36700
7India India199,343545,61095,80897,9259732
8France France189,220028,83368,44091,94700
9Germany Germany183,7655008,618166,4008,74700
10Peru Peru170,03904,63468,50796,89800
11Turkey Turkey164,76904,563128,94731,25900
12Iran Iran154,44507,878121,00425,56300
13Chile Chile105,15901,11344,94659,10000
14Mexico Mexico93,4353,16510,16767,49115,7772,771237
15Canada Canada91,70507,32649,72634,65300
16Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia87,142052564,30622,31100
17China China83,02284,63478,3157350
18Pakistan Pakistan76,3981,0271,62127,11047,6673,93878
19Belgium Belgium58,51709,48615,91933,11200
20Qatar Qatar58,43304033,43724,95600
21Bangladesh Bangladesh49,534067210,59738,26500
22Netherlands Netherlands46,54505,9620000
23Belarus Belarus43,403024018,77624,38700
24Ecuador Ecuador39,99403,39419,82316,77700
25Sweden Sweden37,81404,4030000
26Singapore Singapore35,29202422,46612,80200
27UAE UAE35,192026618,33816,58800
28South Africa South Africa34,357070517,29116,36100
29Portugal Portugal32,70001,42419,55211,72400
30Switzerland Switzerland30,87101,92028,50045100
31Colombia Colombia30,49309699,66119,86300
32Kuwait Kuwait27,762022012,89914,64300
33Indonesia Indonesia26,94001,6417,63717,66200
34Egypt Egypt26,38401,0056,44718,93200
35Ireland Ireland25,06201,65022,0891,32300
36Ukraine Ukraine24,34038872710,07813,5353289
37Poland Poland24,16501,07411,44911,64200
38Romania Romania19,39801,27913,4264,69303
39Philippines Philippines18,63809603,97913,69900
40Dominican Republic Dominican Republic17,572050210,8936,17700
41Argentina Argentina17,41505565,52111,33800
42Israel Israel17,2193728714,9152,017502
43Japan Japan16,884089214,5021,49000
44Austria Austria16,733066815,59646900
45Afghanistan Afghanistan16,492222701,45014,7727425
46Panama Panama13,83703449,5143,97900
47Oman Oman12,2230502,6829,49100
48Bahrain Bahrain11,8716197,0764,77600
49Denmark Denmark11,699057610,41271100
50Kazakhstan Kazakhstan11,5710415,5875,9432630
51S. Korea S. Korea11,5412427210,446823381
52Serbia Serbia11,43002446,7264,46000
53Nigeria Nigeria10,57802993,1227,15700
54Bolivia Bolivia10,5311693431,1379,05154930
55Algeria Algeria9,51306615,8942,95800
56Armenia Armenia9,49201393,4025,95100
57Czechia Czechia9,30203216,6422,33900
58Norway Norway8,44602367,72748300
59Moldova Moldova8,36003054,6223,43300
60Ghana Ghana8,0700362,9475,08700
61Malaysia Malaysia7,85701156,4041,33800
62Morocco Morocco7,83302055,8931,73500
63Australia Australia7,22171036,626492170
64Finland Finland6,88503185,5001,06700
65Iraq Iraq6,86802153,2753,37800
66Cameroon Cameroon6,39701993,6292,56900
67Azerbaijan Azerbaijan5,6620683,5082,08600
68Honduras Honduras5,362122175494,5961605
69Guatemala Guatemala5,336601167954,4252498
70Sudan Sudan5,17302981,5223,35300
71Luxembourg Luxembourg4,01901103,8456400
72Tajikistan Tajikistan4,0130472,0891,87700
73Hungary Hungary3,92145322,1601,229295
74Guinea Guinea3,8440232,1351,68600
75Senegal Senegal3,7390421,8581,83900
76Uzbekistan Uzbekistan3,7180152,859844160
77Djibouti Djibouti3,5690241,5212,02400
78DRC DRC3,1950724542,66900
79Thailand Thailand3,0831582,9665911
80Ivory Coast Ivory Coast2,9510331,4671,45100
81Greece Greece2,91801791,3741,36500
82Gabon Gabon2,6550177221,91600
83El Salvador El Salvador2,58220461,0831,45300
84Bulgaria Bulgaria2,538331441,1231,271194
85Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina2,52401541,88848200
86North Macedonia North Macedonia2,31501401,56960600
87Croatia Croatia2,24601032,0776600
88Haiti Haiti2,226045242,1571021
89Cuba Cuba2,0830831,82617400
90Somalia Somalia2,0230793611,58300
91Kenya Kenya2,0210694821,47000
92Mayotte Mayotte1,9340241,47343700
93Estonia Estonia1,8700681,62517700
94Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan1,84538171,219609281
95Maldives Maldives1,829074881,33401
96Nepal Nepal1,811082211,58200
97Iceland Iceland1,8060101,794200
98Lithuania Lithuania1,6780701,23637200
99Venezuela Venezuela1,6620173021,34300
100Sri Lanka Sri Lanka1,64301181182100
101Slovakia Slovakia1,5220281,36812600
102New Zealand New Zealand1,5040221,481100
103Slovenia Slovenia1,47301091,358600
104Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau1,33908531,27800
105Mali Mali1,31507874449300
106Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea1,3060122001,09400
107Ethiopia Ethiopia1,2570122171,02800
108Lebanon Lebanon1,23302771549100
109Albania Albania1,14303387723300
110Zambia Zambia1,0890791217000
111Hong Kong Hong Kong1,088041,0374700
112Costa Rica Costa Rica1,08401067639800
113Tunisia Tunisia1,0840489647200
114CAR CAR1,06904231,04200
115Latvia Latvia1,06602474529700
116Paraguay Paraguay99501148849600
117South Sudan South Sudan994010697800
118Niger Niger9580658444900
119Cyprus Cyprus94901779014200
120Sierra Leone Sierra Leone86504647534400
121Burkina Faso Burkina Faso8470537207400
122Madagascar Madagascar8260617464600
123Uruguay Uruguay82502368911300
124Georgia Georgia796101263415020
125Chad Chad79006653918500
126Andorra Andorra7650516981600
127Nicaragua Nicaragua75903537035400
128Jordan Jordan7460953520200
129Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7120136514800
130San Marino San Marino67104235927000
131Malta Malta619095377300
132Congo Congo61102017941200
133Jamaica Jamaica58811932225720
134Mauritania Mauritania5880232753800
135Channel Islands Channel Islands560045528-1300
136Tanzania Tanzania50902118330500
137French Guiana French Guiana4990120029800
138Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe4840126840400
139Réunion Réunion473014116100
140Cabo Verde Cabo Verde4580419326100
141Uganda Uganda457007238500
142Palestine Palestine449033727400
143Taiwan Taiwan44307427900
144Togo Togo44301321521500
145Rwanda Rwanda3770126211400
146Yemen Yemen3540841425600
147Isle of Man Isle of Man336024311100
148Malawi Malawi336044229000
149Mauritius Mauritius335010322300
150Vietnam Vietnam328002933500
151Montenegro Montenegro32409315000
152Liberia Liberia29602715911000
153Eswatini Eswatini293031949600
154Mozambique Mozambique254029715500
155Benin Benin243031479300
156Myanmar Myanmar228061388400
157Zimbabwe Zimbabwe203042917000
158Martinique Martinique200014988800
159Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands18700187000
160Mongolia Mongolia185004414100
161Gibraltar Gibraltar170001511900
162Libya Libya168055211100
163Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1620141381000
164Guyana Guyana153012707100
165Cayman Islands Cayman Islands15001757400
166Bermuda Bermuda141091122000
167Brunei Brunei14102138100
168Cambodia Cambodia12500123200
169Syria Syria12305467200
170Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago11708108100
171Comoros Comoros10602267800
172Bahamas Bahamas102011494200
173Aruba Aruba1010398000
174Monaco Monaco990490500
175Barbados Barbados920776900
176Angola Angola8604186400
177Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8201552600
178Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7701560200
179Burundi Burundi6301332900
180French Polynesia French Polynesia600060000
181Bhutan Bhutan473093840
182Macao Macao450045000
183Suriname Suriname440193400
184Saint Martin Saint Martin410333500
185Eritrea Eritrea390039000
186Botswana Botswana3801201700
187Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda260319400
188St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines2600151100
189Gambia Gambia250120400
190Namibia Namibia250016900
191Timor-Leste Timor-Leste240024000
192Grenada Grenada230018500
193Curaçao Curaçao201115410
194New Caledonia New Caledonia200018200
195Laos Laos190016300
196Belize Belize180216000
197Dominica Dominica180016220
198Fiji Fiji180015300
199Saint Lucia Saint Lucia180018000
200Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis150015000
201Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
202Greenland Greenland130011200
203Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos120111000
204Vatican City Vatican City120021000
205Montserrat Montserrat110110000
206Seychelles Seychelles110011000
207MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9020700
208Western Sahara Western Sahara9016200
209British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands8017000
210Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea8008000
211Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands7007000
212St. Barth St. Barth6006000
213Anguilla Anguilla3003000
214Lesotho Lesotho2001100
215Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon1001000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
1,859,361
Brazil
529,405
Russia
414,878
Spain
286,718
UK
276,332
Italy
233,197
India
199,343
France
189,220
Germany
183,765
Peru
170,039
Turkey
164,769
Iran
154,445
Chile
105,159
Mexico
93,435
Canada
91,705
China
83,022
Pakistan
76,398
Belgium
58,517
Qatar
58,433
Belarus
43,403
Ecuador
39,994
Sweden
37,814
Singapore
35,292
UAE
35,192
Portugal
32,700
Colombia
30,493
Kuwait
27,762
Indonesia
26,940
Egypt
26,384
Ireland
25,062